Wireless retail dealership
Premier Total Wireless Master Agent

Become a
Total Wireless
Dealer Today.

Take the first step toward becoming a Total Wireless Dealer with ADN Wireless — your Best Wireless Master Agent. Join the fastest-growing wireless company on the market.

📡 Powered by Verizon's Nation's Largest 5G Network
Total Wireless dealer benefits

Why dealers choose ADN Wireless

  • Exclusive Total Wireless Dealer Program
  • Best commissions & incentives on the market
  • Dealer loyalty program — reinvest in your business
  • Unrivaled merchandising & signage support
  • Reliable daily support from ADN's expert team
Why Become a Dealer

The best reasons to join Total Wireless.

Total Wireless is the premium experience in no-contract wireless — with superior benefits, devices, and service powered by Verizon's reliable 5G network.

5G network
📶

Verizon's 5G Network

Total Wireless runs exclusively on Verizon's 5G network — the nation's largest and most dependable. Including access to Ultra Wideband where available.

Device selection
📱

Best Device Selection

Offer your customers Apple, Samsung, Motorola, and Google — the full lineup of the most popular devices at competitive prices.

Dealer commissions
💰

Best Commissions & Incentives

Industry-leading dealer loyalty program — use your points to get free phones, accessories, local marketing support, and more.

The Network Advantage

America's #1 No-Contract Wireless Provider — backed by Verizon.

Total Wireless is the first and only co-branded Verizon offering from TracFone Wireless. As a Total Wireless Exclusive Dealer, you bring customers America's most trusted network without the contract.

No contracts — the fastest-growing segment in wireless. Customers love it.

Unrivaled merchandising — store signage, displays, and support that drives foot traffic.

Competitive pricing — some of the most attractive compensation packages on the market.

Reliable daily support — ADN partners with the best to ensure every dealer feels supported.

Apply to Become a Dealer
Total Wireless store
Exclusively on
Verizon's 5G Network
How to Get Started

Four steps to opening your Total Wireless store.

01

Apply Online

Fill out our simple dealer application. ADN's team reviews every application personally.

02

Get Approved

We review your application and connect you with ADN's onboarding specialists to guide you through setup.

03

Set Up Your Store

Receive merchandising, signage, inventory support, and training. We make launch day seamless.

04

Start Earning

Sell plans, earn commissions, and accumulate loyalty points. Your success is our success.

Dealer Stories

Dealers building real businesses with ADN.

★★★★★

"ADN made becoming a Total Wireless dealer straightforward. The onboarding support was great, the commissions are the best I've seen in wireless retail, and the loyalty program has helped me reinvest back into my business. Couldn't ask for a better master agent."

Dealer
Marcus J.
Total Wireless Exclusive Dealer, Texas
★★★★★

"I was skeptical about no-contract wireless but the demand is real. Customers love Total Wireless, and ADN's team has been there every step — from setup to daily support. My second location is already in planning."

Dealer
Angela R.
Total Wireless Dealer, Florida
Become a wireless dealer

Ready to join one of the fastest-growing wireless companies?

Take the first step toward becoming an independently owned Exclusive Dealer for Total Wireless. Apply through ADN Wireless today.